MAKI-SUTEE ENGINEERING(THAILAND)

Updated 63 days ago
  • Age: 74 years
  • ID: 7588473/111
27/5 Moo 7 King Kaew - Tepharak Road., Bangplee-Yai, Bangplee, Samutprakarn 10540
Maki-Sutee Engineering (Thailand) Co., Ltd. (MSE) was established in 1997, to undertake the designing, fabrication, installation and commissioning of a range of material handling conveyors systems and factory automation systems... Founded in 1946, Maki Tech Co Ltd., Japan (MTJ) was a pioneer in trading and manufacturing of bearings and wheels in Japan.
Also known as: Maki Tech Co Ltd., Maki-Sutee Engineering (Thailand) Co., Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
makisutee.com

Actual
www.makisutee.com

IP
203.147.55.136

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment