TAIZHOU HUANGYAN MAORONG PLASTIC MOULD

Updated 57 days ago
  • ID: 7588597/111
Qingfeng Dadao,Huangyan District,318020,Taizhou City,Zhejiang Provice,China
Taizhou Huangyan MAORONG Plastic Mould Co.,Ltd is a professional manufacturer of plastic injection products with export right. MAORONG is located in Huangyan, which is well-known as the MOULD town of china, especially the plastic mould. Through years of development and experience in the industry, Maorong formed its own characteristic and established one-stop services for customer from the mould making, raw materials procurement to the finished products and also provide chrome plating or painting services by our own plastic mould factory and electroplating factory.
Also known as: Taizhou Huangyan Maorong Plastic Mould Co.,ltd.
Primary location: Huangyan China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mamold.com

Actual
www.mamold.com

IP
47.91.191.25

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment