MARTY PUIN & ASSOCIATES

Updated 52 days ago
  • ID: 7588616/111
5001 Mayfield Rd. #126 Lyndhurst, Ohio 44124
Marty Puin & Associates is the agency of record for Long Term Care insurance sales for AAA Auto Clubs in Ohio. In past years Prudential and Met Life have partnered with Marty to help their agents and brokers understand and market Long Term Care insurance . He has given over 600 career presentations on the topic of Long Term Care to various groups where he always mentions his father Nick, a WWII Marine Veteran who was in a nursing home for many years before he died in 2010... Our mission is to educate and protect Americans from the devastating costs of Long Term Care. Families do not realize how important Long Term Care planning is until they are uninsurable or actually need help with Activities of Daily Living. We don't want that to happen to you!... Our agency specializes in Long Term Care insurance and we offer the most affordable and comprehensive plans in the market place for individuals, associations, or employer groups. We can assist you in designing the proper plan for you and..
Also known as: Marty Puin & Associates Inc.
Primary location: Lyndhurst United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
martypuinltc.com

Actual
www.martypuinltc.com

IP
184.168.224.171

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment