MAISONS AML HOMES

Updated 63 days ago
  • ID: 7588621/111
167 Promenade Riverside Drive Shediac, NB E4P 2N8
The owners of Maison AML Homes Ltd 2011 have been in various businesses since 1995. Over the year's we have developed subdivision and built houses, such as, Centre Ville Subdivision, Riverside Estate, Domaine à l'Orée du Bois, and Mapleton Heights in the Greater Moncton and Shediac. Those houses have ranged from $80,000 to well over $1.5 Million over a 15 year period... During those years, the owners erected well over 600 apartments, and 350 single family dwellings. Our market goal is to build affordable housing for clients that have an average income in the Shediac area. We will work with you to find specifically what are your personal needs... Over the years, we have provided customer satisfaction through a good relationship of trust among our clients. We offer a billingual service to help you in your housing search.
Also known as: Maison AML Homes Ltd, Maisons AML Homes Ltd
Primary location: Shediac Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maisonsamlhomes.com

Actual
www.maisonsamlhomes.com

IP
216.245.139.229

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment