MAXIM'S TRAVEL

Updated 11 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 7588734/112
Level 8, 50 Margaret Street Sydney, NSW 2000 AUSTRALIA
Maxim's Travel is a corporate travel management company that was incorporated in 1985. The business is named after an iconic Paris restaurant, Maxim's de Paris. The connection with that restaurant is genuine, a reflection of the company's French-Australian heritage... Maxim's Travel offers true 24-hour global service. We do not close at 6.00pm, we do not outsource our after-hours functions, nor do we use voicemail... Maxim's Travel's proprietary technology can be completely customised to meet your company's specific travel requirements.
Also known as: Maxim's Travel Pty Ltd
Primary location: Sydney Australia
Associated domains: maxims.travel
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.93
Managing Director
Domain
maxims-travel.com

Actual
www.maxims-travel.com

IP
20.53.85.0

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment