MARUHACHI

Updated 65 days ago
  • ID: 7588742/111
3-6-15, Ohte Fukui-city, Fukui Prefecture, 910-0005 Japan
Since we were founded as a textile machinery parts sales company, we have endeavored to create a corporate structure that responds to the changing times with the fundamental concept "Related to textiles" in mind... As we enter the 21st century, we move forward toward further development, with new keywords such as "high strength", "high rigidity", and "ultralight", under product development themes including "environmentally-friendly","energy" and "3R's (Reduce, Reuse, Recycle)", and set an aggressive approach toward fiber-reinforced composite, industrial textile materials, and CFRP high-pressure containers... We hope our products will help you directly or indirectly everywhere in the world, and are willing to pursue our motto "add More" at anytime of the day or night.
Also known as: Maruhachi Co.,Ltd.
Primary location: Fukui Japan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maruhati.co.jp

Actual
www.maruhati.co.jp

IP
122.28.60.166

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment