MAXIMUM COMMUNICATIONS

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 7588838/112
117 Williams St. Cincinnati, OH 45215
MAXIMUM Communications, Inc. began operation on June 1, 1990, and was founded on one solid principle - Integrity. Traditionally, the communications industry has not been one of stability. MAXIMUM Communications was founded by local Cincinnati businessmen who saw a need to provide stability and reliability in the industry. We built our network from the ground up and in November 1995 bought a small answering service which has grown into the modern call center we operate today... Due to our continued growth, in the summer of 2004 we moved from our originating offices in Montgomery, Ohio, to a new larger facility in Lockland, Ohio. This new location provides ample space for further expansion, as well as improved monitoring and backup resources. MAXIMUM Communications is proud of its network and is currently expanding services across the United States. The system is fully backed by Un-interruptible Power Supply (UPS) services, generator backup and is monitored 24 hours a day... We provide..
Also known as: Maximum Call Center, MAXIMUM Communications, Inc.
Primary location: Cincinnati United States
Associated domains: maximumcomm.com, maximumcontactcenter.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maximumcallcenter.com

Actual
www.maximumcallcenter.com

IP
160.153.94.230

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment