MAKRITE

Updated 62 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 7588863/111
105 Palmer River Rd, Swansea, MA 02777, USA
We are proud to be one of the world's premier manufacturers of disposable face masks. Founded in 1980 in Taipei, Taiwan, we have always strived to provide the best possible face mask products to our valued customers worldwide. Our products are now used in the medical, industrial, automotive and consumer markets all over the world - keeping workers safe and productive, while also keeping costs down for the purchaser... We are also proud to be the largest private brand manufacturer of face masks and disposable respirators in North America. Many well known companies have chosen us to be their supplier of these masks for their own private brand packaging, based on our customer service, product quality and competitive prices.
Also known as: Makrite Industries, Makrite Industries Inc
Primary location: Swansea United States
Associated domains: makrite.com.sg
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82
CEO

Chairman
Domain
makrite.com

Actual
www.makrite.com

IP
148.66.136.6

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. TWNCERT - twncert.org.tw
  2. CHWANCHING - chwanching.com
  3. IMPERIAL CHEMICAL CORPORATION - impechem.com
  4. FILTERCORP - filtercorp.com
  5. SALLAS INDUSTRIAL - sallas2.com
0 comments Add a comment