MANART

Updated 58 days ago
  • Age: 63 years
  • ID: 7588935/111
The company MANART, founded in 1957, begins the production of furniture feet in Cassago B.za.
Also known as: Manart srl
VAT numbers: 01360290132
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
manart.it

Actual
www.manart.it

IP
151.80.151.18

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment