MANASHI

Updated 46 days ago
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 7588967/103
S-8, Phase III, Kasba Industrial Estate, Kolkata - 700 107
Manashi is the proud Indian associate of SHIMUZU CORPORATION, a construction giant of Japan. We are their main contractors in India... Manashi was founded in 1990 by coming together of young, highly creative Architects, Project Managers, and a huge backup team of worksmen from different deciplines who successfully designed and executed several innovative and prestigious projects in Construction, Corporate Interiors, & Multiplexes. Manashi has since come of age... At Manashi it is believed that good product is only possible with a good team of dedicated and skilled supervisors and workers. Over the last decade we have refined and developed our team, many of our team members have international exposure, which gives us a tremendous advantage over others.
Also known as: Manashi Group
Primary location: Kolkata
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Managing Director
Domain
manashi.in

Actual
manashi.in

IP
162.241.148.59

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment