MANAAKI SOLUTIONS

Updated today
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 7589047/112
Manaaki Solutions Limited is a small indigenous company based in Tai Tokerau (Bay of Islands) of New Zealand. We were established in 2006 and have provided some exciting services and products to our clients. We are proud to be providing quality event and project management services. If you would like to find out more about Manaaki Solutions Limited please contact us at info@manaakisolutions.
Also known as: Manaaki Solutions Limited, Manaaki Solutions LTD
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manaakisolutions.co.nz

Actual
www.manaakisolutions.co.nz

IP
129.121.2.210

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment