MARVEL ELECTRICALS TRADING

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 7589118/109
Al Qusais Industrial Area 4, Behind Galadari Driving School, P. O. Box No. 41409, Dubai - UAE
Marvel Electrical Trading L.L.C is a leading trader of electrical equipments in the MENA region. Established in 2003 in Dubai, Marvel Electricals now operates in the UAE, KSA, Oman, Bahrain and Qatar... We offer a wide spectrum of services to our clients across the world. Spearheaded by wholesale distribution and exports, we also provide solutions in imports, sourcing and forwarding of A to Z products in the electrical domain. We have specialized teams to cater to projects, switchgear and oil-and-gas industries.
Also known as: Marvel Electrical Trading L.L.C, Marvel Electricals Trading LLC
Primary location: Dubai Uae
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
marveldubai.com

Actual
www.marveldubai.com

IP
198.1.83.216

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment