MAJESTIC SYSTEMS

Updated 54 days ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 7589155/101
104 East Park Drive, Building 300 Brentwood, TN 37027
Majestic Systems Integration Co., Inc. is a premier IT and Engineering Services and Staffing Company, providing technology-based business solutions, and helping clients, throughout North America, create business solutions in a reliable cost effective manner. Incorporated in 1992, headquartered in Nashville, Tennessee area, with offices in Michigan and India, Majestic Systems is a steadily growing and financially strong company receiving recognitions such as; "Inc. Magazine's 500 Fastest-Growing Private Companies," "Music City Future 50", and "Business Nashville Magazine's" list of the "Top 25 fastest growing companies in the Nashville area."... Majestic Systems is a full service technology solutions provider with the business knowledge, flexibility, responsiveness and technical competency to serve our clients as true partners in achieving their goals. Working as a liaison with leading vendors, we are able to select and integrate the best solutions for our clients. Our business..
Also known as: Majestic, Majestic Systems Integration Co, Majestic Systems Integration Co, Inc.
Primary location: Brentwood United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
majestic-systems.com

Actual
www.majestic-systems.com

IP
162.252.210.46

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment