MAHINDRA MARINE

Updated 68 days ago
  • ID: 7589192/111
Mahindra Marine Pvt. Ltd.(MMPL) is the first foray of a Corporate Business House in specialized high-speed FRP boat building with a state-of-the-art boat building yard near Mumbai... Mahindra Marine manufactures a range of Recreational and Patrol Speed Boats of sizes ranging from 7m to 16m. We have supplied boats to the Indian Navy, Ports and Wildlife Department just to name a few Government customers... Mahindra Odyssea brings you the engineering might of the Mahindra Group with custom made boats built for speed, stability and safety. We are the country leader of in-house, FRP boat building which go through several industry certified tests before delivery.
Also known as: Mahindra Marine Pvt. Ltd., MAHINDRA ODYSSEA
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
mahindraodyssea.com

Actual
www.mahindraodyssea.com

IP
104.16.221.77, 104.16.222.77

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment