MANIHAR INTERNATIONAL COMPANY

Updated 68 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 7589235/111
919/1 Jewelry Trade Center Building, 2nd floor, suite #233A Bangrak, Silom Bangkok Thailand 10120
Manihar International Company Ltd was established in 2001 in Bangkok, Thailand and since then has marked many golden milestones at global level in the trade of gems and jewelry. Manihar International Company carries a wide product line that includes all major precious stones like Ruby, Sapphire, Pears, and Coral, Peridot, Diamonds and large variety of other precious stones. Manihar Group is capable of supplying stones in all shapes, sizes and cuts in any quantities. In the past few years, Manihar Group of company has started to diversify their market to the jeweler industry as well. Manihar International Company is one of the biggest suppliers of precious stones in Thailand and other countries. We are located in the heart of Thailand, Silom. You may visit us at our showroom and we also take part in exhibitions around the world, in countries such as Bangkok, Hong Kong, U.S.A. (Tuscon & Las Vegas) & Japan.
Also known as: Manihar Group, Manihar International Company Ltd
Primary location: Bangkok Thailand
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manihargroup.com

Actual
www.manihargroup.com

IP
166.62.6.78

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment