MANTIS BUILDING SERVICES

Updated 50 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 7589236/105
Incorporated in 2004, Mantis Building Services, Inc. is a building maintenance and preservation contractor. We provide a wide variety of services for commercial and residential customers. We offer a full range of window cleaning, pressure washing, and painting, as well as a variety of contractor services from maintenance to renovations... After serving the Nashville, TN area for 12 years, Mantis has opened operations in FL. Our service area for the FL branch is the Florida panhandle, North Florida, Southern Alabama, and South Georgia. Additionally, we offer maintenance services to St. George island vacation homes and vacation homes in the Apalachicola area.
Also known as: Mantis Building Services, Inc., Mantis Services
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
mantisservices.com

Actual
www.mantisservices.com

IP
70.32.23.32

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment