MARVELSOFT

Updated 65 days ago
  • ID: 7589301/111
6, Jalan Gaya 24, Taman Gaya, 81800, Ulu Tiram, Johor, Malaysia
Marvelsoft Solutions (M) Sdn. Bhd. was incorporated at the year 2003. Office located at Johor Bahru. We provide point of sale (POS) products sales, support & service... Marvelsoft provide Point of Sale System software, hardware and support for Retail and Restaurant industry from year 2003. We are authorized dealer of IRS POS, WaiterPOS and Auto Count POS, we understand that different POS System software suitable to different kind of businesses, our sales consultant will visit and understand your businesses and advice you which POS System are right for you.
Also known as: Marvelsoft Solutions, Marvelsoft Solutions (M) Sdn. Bhd.
Primary location: Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
marvelsoft.com.my

Actual
www.marvelsoft.com.my

IP
192.82.62.105

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment