MAF TECHNOLOGIES

Updated 46 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 7589310/111
14 Cold Stream Ln. Upper Saddle River NJ 07458-1403
MAF Technologies was founded in 1999, based on a strong background of research & development, manufacturing and custom designs across multiple fields. With expertise in electronics, software and electro-mechanical development, MAF has a proven successful track record of hundreds of designs utilizing a variety of technologies... MAF boasts both domestic, US-based manufacturing capabilities as well as overseas, including mainland China. Our innovative designs have helped secure over 20 patents for both MAF Technologies, as well as our clients. As a Microchip Design Partner, MAF Technologies is capable of a wide variety of design solutions to best fit the specific project at hand... At MAF we are constantly striving to improve the quality of our products and services, in order to help our customers push the boundaries of their ideas.
Also known as: MAF, MAF Technologies Corp., MAF Technologies Corporation
Associated domains: maftechnologies.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
maf-tech.com

Actual
www.maf-tech.com

IP
104.31.94.181, 104.31.95.181, 172.67.150.148

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment