MASTERWHOLESALE

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 7589319/102
520 S. Front Street, Seattle, WA 98108
Master Wholesale. Inc. has been in business since 1993 in Seattle, WA. We supply professionals, along with the general public, with tile, stone, carpet, mason, concrete and general construction tools, supplies and fixtures. Our 22,000 sq. ft. warehouse is located in the heart of Seattle's Georgetown industrial district. Our business is built around stocking the products our customers need, providing excellent customer service, and offering low prices. Our showroom is open for business 7 days a week... We strive to provide our customers with the highest level of service in a professional and timely matter. We are committed to maintaining a positive atmosphere for our employees and customers at all times and take pride in representing the company through excellent performance, attitude and appearance... Contractor tools and supply warehouse catering to professional tile, stone, concrete, masonry and general contractors. Home of MasterHeat radiant heat products.
Also known as: Master Wholesale, Inc.
Primary location: Seattle United States
Associated domains: felkertilesaws.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
masterwholesale.com

Actual
www.masterwholesale.com

IP
205.134.250.32

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment