MASTIHASHOP

Updated 61 days ago
  • ID: 7589525/111
387 Grand St., NY 10002, New York, U.S
Mediterra SA, was founded, in 17 June 2002 by Chios Mastiha Growers Association, with the main objectives: establishment of a marketing tool for mastiha (mastihashop), development, production, promotion and sale of mastiha products worldwide, development, production and sale of high quality Greek products, development & implementation of promotional activities... Mediterra_mastihashop Innovation Award: The company has been voted in the top 15 Most Innovative Companies in Greece selected by the Greek National Institute for Innovation and the Greek National Economic University of Athens, 2006... Your basket is empty. Find the products you like and choose BUY NOW button in order to be added in your basket
Also known as: mastihashop QATAR
Primary location: United States
Associated domains: mastihashop.gr
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mastihashop.com

Actual
www.mastihashop.com

IP
51.68.53.7

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment