MAKINO CREATION

Updated 78 days ago
  • Age: 56 years
  • ID: 7589573/110
Our company was established in 1965 and started as the company of the manufacturer and wholesaler of the folding screen which is the traditional object of art of Japan... Since foundation our company is making the client the people of the foreign country living in Japan and went offer the merchandise that was in the needs of the client.
Also known as: Makino Creation,Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
President
Domain
makinocreation.com

Actual
www.makinocreation.com

IP
112.78.125.204

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment