MAKLO

Updated 68 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 7589718/111
3747 Delbrook Avenue North Vancouver British Columbia V7N 3Z4
Maklo Strategies is a full service company that can help you achieve success. Maklo was founded in 2004 to help bring innovative solutions to the business community. With a focus on marketing, Maklo became known for identifying opportunities in the consumer marketplace and helping organizations expand their horizons. Extensive market research can confirm assumptions and enhance business strategy. Every business is complex, and complex businesses need multi disciplinary solutions. Maklo has the depth to weave solutions that may involve marketing or branding, sales & support, a change in materials or formulation or even a change in manufacturing. Maklo is your one stop that can help develop, manufacture and successfully launch a finished product into the marketplace. The Brand is only as strong as the weakest link. Let Maklo analyse your value chain and make every link count.
Also known as: Maklo Strategies, Maklo Strategies Inc., Maklo Strategies Incorporated
Primary location: North Vancouver Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
maklo.ca

Actual
www.maklo.ca

IP
69.90.161.130

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment