MANUKA HEALTH NEW ZEALAND

Updated 66 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 7589806/110
PO BOX 87429, Meadowbank 1742, New Zealand
Manuka Health was founded in 2006. Inspired by the knowledge that New Zealand bee products hold special and unique health properties, we were driven by a desire to use science to understand and harness these unique natural products, and to share them with the world... A leading New Zealand Natural Health Company with a range of manuka honey based products.
Also known as: Manuka Health, Manuka Health New Zealand Limited
Primary location: Meadowbank New Zealand
Associated domains: cyclopower.co.nz, cyclopower.co.uk, honeywoundcare.co.nz, honeywoundcare.co.uk, manukahealth.de, manukawoundcare.co.nz, manukawoundcare.com.au
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

Chief Commercial Officer
Domain
manukahealth.co.nz

Actual
www.manukahealth.co.nz

IP
52.156.172.232

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment