MANNAI

Updated 104 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 7589929/99
The Mannai Holding group of companies was established by its Chairman, Salim Ahmed Al Mannai in 1973 in the Kingdom of Bahrain. The extended Mannai family business interests go back several generations and the Mannai name is prominent in the region. The group has grown into a diversified conglomerate with interests in multiple sectors. The group's growth has mirrored that of the region over the last forty years. The group has a number of partnerships and joint ventures with world class international organizations... Mannai Hospitality & Services is the hotel development division of Mannai Holding. The development of hotels in Bahrain expanded the group's property profile with the inclusion of some of the world's most renowned names in the hotel industry such as, Hilton World Wide and Wyndham Hotel Group... Mannai Holding is diversified and provides products, services and executes contracts across multiple sectors. These include; Civil and Mechanical construction, Trading and..
Also known as: Mannai Holding, Mannai Hospitality & Services
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
mannaiholding.com

Actual
mannaiholding.com

IP
192.124.249.110

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment