M&A BUILDCON

Updated 51 days ago
  • ID: 7590023/111
GIDC Vapi, Valsad-396195, Gujarat-India
We are specialist in all types of Civil Works as Construction of Industrial Plants & Buildings, Residential Buildings, Effluent Treatment Plant, Earth Works, R.C.C. & Bitumen Road and Fabrication of Steel Structure Works etc..... Our values emanate from our people providing proactive construction business solutions to our clients through successful client partnerships. We believe in integrity, honesty, accountability, reliability and excellence in every project... We came into existence in year 1992 A D to meet the requirement of quality construction in the Industrial and Residential sector in and around Vapi, Daman, Silvassa and surrounding area of Valsad District. In a almost two decade we have built up a strong foundations for Commercial, Residential Building, Machine Foundation, Road Work, Steel Structural Work and all type of Civil Work. We are known for our time frame commitment, quality construction and costumers responsiveness. We have also taking challenging assignments,..
Also known as: M&A Buildcon Pvt. Ltd.
VAT numbers: 24250801332, 25000009236, 26500009168
Primary location: Valsad India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mandabuildcon.com

Actual
www.mandabuildcon.com

IP
192.99.243.133

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment