MANOS ENGINEERING

Updated 58 days ago
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 7590035/111
In addition, we are more than happy to provide additional performance information once the cooling coils have been installed in their working environment... We are more than happy to provide preliminary information regarding the performance of our cooling coils and cooling cars... Established in 1981, Manos Engineering has developed into the leading supplier of closed circuit heat exchangers to the South African Mining Industry.
Also known as: Manos Engineering Pty Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
manos.co.za

Actual
manos.co.za

IP
165.73.140.19

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment