MANOUS DESIGN

Updated 1 day ago
  • Age: 28 years
  • ID: 7590052/109
142 Public Square Lebanon, Tennessee 37087
Manous Design was established in 1992 in Lebanon, Tennessee, in the greater Nashville area. Since then, the firm has worked on projects throughout Middle Tennessee and the nation. Its numerous projects include everything from private residences to master-planned projects, from historic restorations to mixed-use retail centers, and from commercial distribution centers to country clubs... Budgets have ranged from $250,000 to more than $250 million. Whatever the project, challenge or budget, Manous Design delivers architectural excellence... Places that work for you. We tailor each project to reflect your company's vision and to fulfill your needs. From Permobil's North American Operations Center to numerous branches for Cedarstone Bank, we design buildings that reflect the greater community with thoughtful planning and an eye toward the future.
Also known as: Manous Consulting & Design, Inc., Manous Design Inc
Primary location: Lebanon United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manousdesign.com

Actual
www.manousdesign.com

IP
68.168.102.55

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment