MAJZUN CONSTRUCTION

Updated 103 days ago
  • ID: 7590062/110
740 Trails End Drive Amherst Ohio 44001
Chris Majzun founded Majzun Construction Co. in 1974 as a building/remodeling company. His son, Chris Majzun, Jr, currently operates the company serving the Northeast Ohio area. With experience, commitment to detail and outstanding customer service, Majzun Construction is a company that attracts customers by its reputation for excellent workmanship and putting quality above all else... Whether it is as simple as repainting an office or as complex as a complete renovation Majzun Construction can help you get to your end goal.
Also known as: Majzun Construction Co., Majzun Construction Company
Primary location: Amherst United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
majzun.com

Actual
www.majzun.com

IP
35.172.94.1, 100.24.208.97

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment