MANDAHAR

Updated 81 days ago
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 7590079/111
Mandahar products are manufactured under strict quality and have the ability to improve production efficiency. Our quality products have a tolerances of +/- 0.5 mm for length and +/- 0.5 mm for the nose and base diameters which decrease weaving and knitting defects. Raw materials in process specification, pre dispatch, conformation to customer specification are some of our key features of our quality system... Mandahar Mills Pvt. Limited, is a renowned manufacturer and exporter of Textile Paper Cones from Pakistan since 1994. We manufacture different types of printed and plain paper cones depending upon the specific requirement of its customers. Established in 1994 the company has taken giant steps towards success and has become one of most prominent manufacturer in the area regarding Regular Paper Cone & Special Paper Cone... We offer eight colors & Checkboard, Diamond, Star, Slash, Triangle, Circle, Solid, Cross and Flower in patterns.
Also known as: Mandahar Mills, Mandahar Mills Pvt Ltd, Mandahar Mills Pvt. Limited
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
mandahar.com

Actual
www.mandahar.com

IP
173.254.30.144

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment