ASHUTOSH MANPOWER CONSULTING SERVICES

Updated 54 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 7590180/101
Naya Bazar, 16 Ward, Kathmandu, Nepal
Ashutosh Manpower is one of the leading and reputed manpower recruitment office in Nepal established in 2nd March 2000 with a very optimism desire of furnishing the good, honest and talented manpower in the recruiting field with the right destination whenever required by a right genuine overseas company... Ashutosh Manpower, registered with the Ministry of Labour, Government of Nepal under Registration No. 57/56/57 is empowered to furnish manpower professional
Also known as: Ashutosh Manpower, Ashutosh Manpower Consultancy Services Pvt. Ltd.
Registration numbers: 157/56/57 (W)
Primary location: Kathmandu Nepal
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manpowernepal.com

Actual
www.manpowernepal.com

IP
181.214.31.218

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment