MANSEI

Updated 54 days ago
  • ID: 7590342/111
1575-17,Houjyouji, Ekiya-Cho, Fukuyama-City,Hiroshima, 720-2413, Japan
Founding plant established at 80-1, Motomachi, Fuchu City, Hiroshima. Prefecture, our present location, started production and sales of pig iron and cast iron products. 鋳造工場を広島県府中市元町80-1に新設し、銑鉄鋳物の製造販売を開始。... Incorporated as MANSEI INDUSTRY CO., LTD. in response to advancing business achievements. 業績の伸展にともない法人組織とし、萬成工業株式会社を設立。... Machinery plant established, started production and sales of various pumps. 機械工場を新設し各種ポンプの製造販売を開始。
Also known as: MANSEI INC., MANSEI INDUSTRY CO., LTD.
Primary location: Fukuyama Japan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mansei.net

Actual
www.mansei.net

IP
211.19.62.72

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment