MATCO

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 45 years
  • ID: 7590360/112
Hamburgweg 16 7418 ES Deventer The Netherlands
For more than 40 years, Matco has been the leading Dutch manufacturer and supplier of semi-automaticand fully automaticpallet wrapping machines in almost all of Europe. From an entry-level model to high-end customisation, we take care of it. We owe our good name to top-quality products that do their work without problems for many years and to our excellent service. This has been our strength since we were founded in 1975... Thanks to our many years of experience, expert knowledge and good cooperation with customers, we offer optimum security in final wrapping systems for every sector. Matco distinguishes themselves with a contemporary vision and approach: we use our broad knowledge and experience to proactively find innovative solutions for complex transport packaging. Through acquisitions, network expansion, service expansion and range expansion, Matco is able to meet any demand from any customer... At Matco you can always count on advice and service from real experts. We deliver..
Also known as: Matco International, Matco International Belgium BV
Primary location: Deventer Netherlands
Associated domains: tls-bv.nl
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
matco.nl

Actual
matco-international.com

IP
85.14.250.238

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment