MANNY'S ELECTRICAL

Updated 65 days ago
  • ID: 7590479/111
5359 Timberlea Blvd., Unit 5 Mississauga, Ontario, L4W 4N5
Manny's Electrical is a full service Electrical Contractor servicing the GTA for over 20 years. During this time we have successfully designed, installed and maintained Electrical Systems in the Industrial, Commercial, Institutional and Residential sectors. In these fields we have completed Plant relocations, Office renovations, School and Libraries renovations and High Rise construction... Since 1983, Manny's Electrical has established a large number of satisfied clients, and continues to provide quality and reliable electrical service within the Greater Toronto Area.
Also known as: Manny's Electrical Ltd.
Primary location: Mississauga Canada
Associated domains: mannyselectricalltd.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mannyselectrical.ca

Actual
www.mannyselectrical.ca

IP
66.207.212.108

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment