MAGI ASSOCIATES

Updated 65 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 7590509/107
F18 , Huamin Empire Plaza,726 West Yanan Road, Changning District, Shanghai, PR China
Established in Shanghai in 2010, MAGI has grown to become one of the China's best-known and most respected executive search consultancies... We specialize across a broad range of sectors, with dedicated divisions serving our clients and candidates within each sector. In fact, specialization has been a key to our success, focusing solely on its particular sector. Our understanding of the local markets and individuals enables us to facilitate the perfect match between all parties. Our clients ranging from global multi-nationals to small-and-medium-enterprises trust us to provide talents at middle to senior level. Over the years MAGI has developed a clear brand strategy for the middle to senior management professional market.
Also known as: MAGI Associates Ltd.
Primary location: Shanghai China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
magiassociates.com

Actual
www.magiassociates.com

IP
42.96.193.129, 222.77.187.57

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment