MANDEL HOME IMPROVEMENTS

Updated 69 days ago
  • ID: 7590516/111
Paul Mandel founded Mandel Home Improvements Inc. (MHI) in 2004 to provide thoughtful and durable remodeling and repair services to homes and businesses in Boulder. Paul takes great pride in each project, whether it is a beautiful kitchen remodel or better office lighting.
Also known as: Mandel Home Improvements, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mandelhome.com

Actual
mandelhome.com

IP
35.208.159.37

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment