MANBHUM

Updated 61 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 7590601/111
Manbhum is committed to achieving the highest level of quality and performance by meeting the changing needs of the market, offering products, which encompass leading technology and innovation in design and execution... Manbhum was founded by Mr. Ramakrishna Rao, two decades ago. The founding principle behind Manbhum was to create homes with honest and transparent practices. Over the years this principle handed down by our founder has defined the culture of the organization. Mr. RK Rao's vision of creating exemplary homes has taken form in the shape of our boutique residences, executed with passion across the Twin Cities... Our vision is to emerge as a premier construction company by integrating high quality standards with sound business ethics and consistently add value to our delivered product.
Also known as: Around The Grove, Manbhum Construction Co. Pvt. Ltd., Manbhum Construction Company
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
manbhum.com

Actual
www.manbhum.com

IP
111.118.215.98

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment