MCCC SPORTSWEAR

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 7590769/112
9944 Princeton-Glendale Road Cincinnati, OH 45246
MCcc Sportswear is a woman-owned company creating embellished knit sportswear for men, women and children as well as pet apparel. These products are marketed to retailers throughout the United States. The company has built its business on limitless design creativity and capability, impeccable customer service, on-time delivery and quality. Current customers include, among many others, J.C.Penney, Kohl's, Bonton , Boscov, Steinmart, Tractor Supply Co., Evine, Hamrick's, Vanity Fair, Cracker Barrel and Longaberger Co... MCcc has developed additional product lines such as A Walk In The Park®, Mac & Belle®, Live Who You Are®, Needy Me Sleepwear®, Nap Time™, Live For Life Hope For All®, and MC-ism's®, to be marketed to existing and new retailers, as well as new channels of distribution throughout the United States. The company was incorporated in February, 1994 and is owned by Marta Callahan... MCcc Sportswear will deliver defect free products to our customers on time. Our system for..
Also known as: MCcc, MCcc Sportswear Inc.
Primary location: Cincinnati United States
Associated domains: texas-ism.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.85
Domain
mccc-sportswear.com

Actual
mccc-sportswear.com

IP
151.106.34.156

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website

People Also Viewed


  1. MAGNAKLEEN - magnakleen.com
  2. INITIALLY YOURS - initially-yours-boutique.com
  3. CHIQUEOFFICIAL - chiqueofficial.com
  4. HOUSE OF APRES LIMITED
  5. MALIKS COMPANY - malikscompany.com
0 comments Add a comment