MCC GROUP

Updated 70 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 7590829/111
23 Donlea Drive Hamilton, ON L8T 1K5
MCC Group is an HR Consulting firm founded in 2002 by Juanita Gledhill, an award winning Human Resources (HR) professional providing public, private and broader public sector organizations with strategic and operational business solutions to improve organizational effectiveness. Her experience includes operational and executive leadership in public sector organizations, Information Technology firms, and community social and health services.
Also known as: MCC Group Inc.
Primary location: Hamilton
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
mccgroup.ca

Actual
www.mccgroup.ca

IP
104.18.34.99, 104.18.35.99, 172.67.201.162

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment