WWW.MAGICAUDIOENGINEERING.COM

Updated 68 days ago
  • ID: 7590921/97
Magic brings a unique perspective as a studio engineer for the worlds largest studios as well as a studio owner , producer, Artist and Coach... In this day and age a talented producer/engineer can have a consistently busy schedule as a life line to every artist. As the course designer and trainer, Magic has built into the system the opportunity to provide some private remote consultations for Pre-Production Evaluations, Mix Evaluations and 1 on 1 remote skype & phone consultations to course recipients.
Also known as: Magic Audio Engineering
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
magicaudioengineering.com

Actual
www.magicaudioengineering.com

IP
23.92.71.226

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment