MAKERGEAR

Updated 177 days ago
  • ID: 7590975/107
23632 Mercantile Rd. Unit G Beachwood, OH 44122 USA
We work with customers across many industries to bring 3D solutions to their businesses... Our open-source electronics and firmware give you the versatility to print in a wide range of mediums and using the software of your choice. We are committed to finding ways to give you the freedom to accomplish your projects, your way... MakerGear designs, engineers and manufactures high-quality desktop 3D printers in Beachwood, Ohio. Our machines are built with leading quality components so you can enjoy worry-free precision printing for years. Industrial-grade performance, long-term reliability and top-rated value, Made in the USA - that's MakerGear!
Also known as: MakerGear, LLC
Primary location: Beachwood United States
Associated domains: maker.myshopify.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
makergear.com

Actual
www.makergear.com

IP
23.227.38.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment