MAKESELLER

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 7591010/110
1602 Tower C, Century Plaza, NO.8 Hualou Street,Ningbo, China
Makeseller is from BG trading company. With the accumulation of experience and the escalation of the familiarity, our company chose the four fields where we did best and started to invest in these fields 8 years ago. Currently, there are 8 and 1,800 workers in our company and the factories respectively. All workers will receive certain trainings group by group every year, which help to improve both the quality of our company and that of our products... Makeseller Group Inc. founded in 1998, with 11 years developed we have own four factories separately produce four kinds of products: Aluminum Foil, Paper Cups, Wet Wipes and various Plastic Bags.
Also known as: Makeseller Group Inc, Makeseller.com
Primary location: Ningbo China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
makeseller.com

Actual
www.makeseller.com

IP
47.246.47.224, 47.246.47.225, 47.246.47.226, 47.246.47.227, 47.246.47.228, 47.246.47.229, 47.246.47.230, 47.246.47.231

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment