MARINA SIRRAS & ASSOCIATES

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 7591086/111
420 Lexington Avenue - Suite 2545 New York, NY 10170-2599
Marina Sirras & Associates LLC is a proud member of the American Bar Association, the Brazilian-American Chamber of Commerce, the National Association of Legal Search Consultants, and the Directory of Executive Recruiters... Established in 1987, Marina Sirras & Associates LLC specializes in the placement of attorneys at all levels of experience in law firms and corporations in the United States and internationally, and provides consulting services, including office expansions, growth strategies, mergers and practice group acquisitions. In addition, we have developed expertise in placement of individuals in law firm administration and support staff.
Also known as: Marina Sirras, Marina Sirras & Associates LLC
Primary location: New York United States
Associated domains: lawseek.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Managing Director
Domain
marinasirras.com

Actual
www.marinasirras.com

IP
132.148.155.135

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment