MAMMOET INDUSTRIES N.V.

Updated 69 days ago
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 7591131/110
Terlindenhofstraat 36 - 2170 Merksem - Belgium
Mammoet Industries N.V. is located in Belgium (near Antwerp) and was founded in 1988 as a trading company. In Belgium we represent several foreign industrial leading groups, each with innovative high-performance products and systems for applications and use in Industry, Rolling Stock, Airport, Solar, Infrastructure, Power Utilities and Service... VEM, the second-largest manufacturer of electrical machinery in Germany, is a stand-alone full-liner for rotating electrical machines used in the following sectors: mechanical engineering, plant construction, the chemical, oil and gas industries, energy and environmental engineering, wind power plant construction, transport engineering, steelworks and rolling mills and ship-building... LEONI STUDER CABLES is a leading provider of high-quality, halogen free conductors and cables in Europe. The «Cables» division produces cables using highly specialized compounds which are developed and manufactured on site. The business unit «Hard» utilizes..
Also known as: ATB Group, LEONI STUDER CABLES, Mammoet Industries, VEM
Primary location: Merksem Belgium
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mammoetindustries.eu

Actual
www.mammoetindustries.eu

IP
35.214.169.249

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment