MAN PROJECT MANAGEMENT

Updated 41 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 7591137/111
Though MAN Project Management Inc. was incorporated in 1998, its inception dates back, as a proprietorship, to 1980. Conceived and registered in Ontario, MAN Projects maintains extra-provincial registration in Saskatchewan and British Columbia. Initially, providing construction management services to general mining contractors, MAN Project's expertise was ultimately consumed directly by major mining and power generation companies... Canadian construction management services for general mining contractors and major mining and power generation companies. Design, planning, staffing, implementation commissioning.
Also known as: MAN Project Management Inc., MAN Project Management Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
General
Domain
manpm.com

Actual
www.manpm.com

IP
216.211.21.211

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment