MASE INDUSTRIES

Updated 68 days ago
  • ID: 7591177/111
Block 20, Woodland Link #06-10, Singapore 738733
Mase Industries Sdn Bhd started her operation in 1990 as an OEM manufacturing company for a Japanese Hair Color company. Our mission is to develop world best quality products at affordable price. We do not only emphasize on quality of products but we also value protection of the environment. Part of the initiative is to installed 96 Solar panels on our roof top to reduce reliance on energy supply from Tenaga Nasional... Today, our facilities are certified with Good Manufacturing Practise awarded by Ministry of Health Malaysia and awarded Accreditation certificate of Foreign Quasi-drug manufacturer by Ministry Of Health, Japan. We do not only provide OEM service, with our own in-house R&D we have established 10 brands under our company that caters to mass and salon professional market.
Also known as: Mase Group, Mase Industries Sdn Bhd, Mase International Marketing Services Pte. Ltd., Mase Marketing Sdn. Bhd.
Primary location: Singapore
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
masegroup.com

Actual
masegroup.com

IP
85.187.128.6

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment