MATHENY LAW

Updated 63 days ago
  • Age: 37 years
  • ID: 7591256/111
100 W Robert St. Hammond, LA 70401
Established in March 1983, The Matheny Law Firm's primary focus is representing victims of personal injury in Hammond and Ponchatoula, Louisiana and the parishes of Tangipahoa, St. Tammany and Livingston... With decades of legal representation on personal injury, motor vehicle accident, malpractice, products liability, wrongful death, and more, Gordon Matheny is committed to providing cost-effective, personalized, representation to his clients... Gordon has helped his clients recover millions of dollars by providing one-on-one service, exceptional professionalism and the utmost respect for clients and their legal issues. We offer free consultations to discuss your case.
Also known as: Matheny Law Firm, The Matheny Law Firm
Primary location: Hammond United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mathenylaw.com

Actual
www.mathenylaw.com

IP
198.71.233.197

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment