THE MASHA KRUPP TRANSLATION GROUP

Updated 60 days ago
  • ID: 7591377/106
1547 Merivale Road, Suite 500 (Emerald Plaza) Ottawa, ON - K2G 4V3
As the largest Canadian-owned translation firm in Canada, NTG is the leading national provider of professional linguistic services in over 90 languages... In 1992, MKTG was incorporated. Working from the basement of her home with three employees, Masha Krupp set out to fulfill her ambition of providing a high quality translation service to both the Canadian public and private sectors... MKTG's principal task is to translate, edit and proofread documents in French and English for government and private sector clients. We also offer expert services in 90 other languages including Spanish, German, Italian, Russian, Chinese, Japanese and Arabic.
Also known as: Masha Krupp, The Masha Krupp Translation Group Ltd.
Primary location: Ottawa
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.85
Domain
mashakrupp.com

Actual
www.mashakrupp.com

IP
98.129.229.211

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment