MANFREDA CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION

Updated 69 days ago
  • Age: 23 years
  • ID: 7591465/111
3190 Kettering Blvd. Dayton, Ohio 45439
Founded in 1997, Manfreda Construction Corporation has established itself as a premier full service commercial general contractor specializing in medical facilities, interior renovations, structural repairs, and building additions throughout the Greater Dayton Ohio Area... At Manfreda, we take great pride in our attention to detail and quality work. Our clients appreciate our ability to manage and deliver projects within their budget and time restraints.
Also known as: Manfreda, Manfreda Construction
Primary location: Dayton United States
Associated domains: manfreda.us
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.84
Domain
manfredaconstruction.com

Actual
www.manfredaconstruction.com

IP
162.252.85.112

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment