MANTRACK AGENCIES

Updated 66 days ago
  • ID: 7591515/111
Mantrack Agencies Ltd is an international logistic company which started its operations in Kenya. It was incorporated as a Limited Company in the year 2008. It is a member company of Kenya International Freight & Warehousing Association (KIFWA) and The International Federation of Freight Forwarders Associations (FIATA) The head office is situated along Aga Khan Walk at Mezzanine Floor of Re Insurance Plaza an ultra modern premise in the city centre of Nairobi... Right from the beginning, we realized that it was imperative to engage ourselves in hiring the best staff in the industry in terms of Education, Experience and Integrity. We offer attractive package to the best candidates with proven track records. Our long time objective was to build a team that would make us realize our dreams. The result of this exercise has given us 8 qualified staff members both academically and professionally to handle designated duties.
Also known as: Mantrack Agencies Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mantrackagencies.com

Actual
www.mantrackagencies.com

IP
216.155.147.116

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment