MAINBON

Updated 59 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 7591729/110
578 Tianbao road, RM 1212, Shanghai China
Mainbon is not only a Group company consists of different industries, but also an organizer and a platform. This is the place where our clients can achieve their goals and Mainbon can realize her true value. We insist that the interests of clients are Mainbon's first priority... Mainbon was established in 2004. She has more than fifty subsidiaries located in China, the United States, Chile, Bangladesh, India, Peru, Argentina, Poland, Turkey, Canada, and Russia. Mainbon as a trademark is well known in the above countries.
Also known as: Mainbon Group, Mainbon Group Company Limited
Primary location: Shanghai China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
mainbon.com

Actual
www.mainbon.com

IP
163.171.129.134, 163.171.130.131, 163.171.130.132

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment